#
Имя Рейтинг Идентификатор Основная лига
Топ 10
1
Андрей Закоптелков 460 U-434 Москва
2
Андрей Нечволод 380 U-287 Черноземья
3
Максим Рамазанов 370 U-466 Москва
4
Виктор Точилин 330 U-380 Черноземья
5
Константин Горбунков 330 U-594 Москва
6
Владислав Солнышкин 300 U-408 Москва
7
Василий Кабанов 300 U-437 Москва
8
Ярослав Харитонов 290 U-344 Москва
9
Михаил Ляпин 280 U-359 Черноземья
10
Сергей Миловацкий 270 U-479 Москва
Топ 50
11
Евгений Вавилин 250 U-225 Москва
12
Ярослав Ярцев 250 U-264 Черноземья
13
Алёржон Раджабов 250 U-539 Москва
14
Сергей Телицин 240 U-311 Москва
15
Роман Зимин 230 U-543 Москва
16
Олег Бурчин 220 U-237 Татарстан
17
Григорий Рудь 220 U-257 Москва
18
Фарид Рустамов 220 U-362 Черноземья
19
Константин Сидоров 220 U-442 Москва
20
Никита Веселов 200 U-368 Черноземья
21
Булат Фатрахманов 200 U-500 Татарстан
22
Марат Ахмяров 180 U-443 Москва
23
Степан Черничкин 150 U-379 Черноземья
24
Александр Сергеев 150 U-571 Татарстан
25
Игорь Нефёдов 140 U-406 Москва
26
Денис Крохин 140 U-572 Черноземья
27
Дмитрий Милюков 130 U-278 Черноземья
28
Алексей Ченцов 130 U-361 Черноземья
29
Владислав Глебов 130 U-550 Москва
30
Кирилл Денисов 120 U-253 Москва
31
Вячеслав Донских 120 U-283 Черноземья
32
Андрей Алексеев 120 U-512 Татарстан
33
Олег Колобовников 120 U-609 Москва
34
Тимур Вотановский 100 U-217 Черноземья
35
Владислав Гаврилов 100 U-221 Черноземья
36
Александр Узянов 100 U-222 Москва
37
Вадим Алексеев 100 U-270 Москва
38
Андрей Никульчев 100 U-282 Черноземья
39
Алексей Зацепин 100 U-516 Черноземья
40
Рафаел Саргатян 100 U-534 Московская Область
41
Артём Щёлоков 100 U-555 Черноземья
42
Игорь Богданов 100 U-573 Черноземья
43
Рустам Гафури 100 U-576 Черноземья
44
Арбен Рашидов 100 U-593 Москва
45
Павел Чибисов 100 U-621 Черноземья
46
Тимур Ахмадуллин 100 U-628 Татарстан
47
Роман Федотов 100 U-633 Черноземья
48
Мураз Оганджанян 80 U-226 Москва
49
Сергей Токарев 50 U-675 Черноземья
50
Павел Никифоров 40 U-385 Москва
Топ 100
51
Руслан Кубашев 40 U-643 Московская Область
52
Петр Баженов 20 U-223 Черноземья
53
Дмитрий Яровой 20 U-233 Московская Область
54
Денис Давыдов 20 U-246 Москва
55
Анатолий Колтаков 20 U-252 Черноземья
56
Денис Клюбченко 20 U-261 Черноземья
57
Илья Старченков 20 U-286 Черноземья
58
Дмитрий Чекулаев 20 U-291 Татарстан
59
Юрий Иванченко 20 U-297 Черноземья
60
Алексей Золотёнков 20 U-343 Москва
61
Денис Бурчаков 20 U-354 Черноземья
62
Никита Арсёнов 20 U-377 Черноземья
63
Илья Смородин 20 U-384 Черноземья
64
Александр Филюшин 20 U-400 Черноземья
65
Роман Трофимов 20 U-461 Москва
66
Вадим Николаев 20 U-527 Москва
67
Сергей Уваров 20 U-549 Черноземья
68
Саркис Косян 20 U-560 Москва
69
Михаил Попов 20 U-569 Черноземья
70
Джасурбек Сотволдиев 20 U-636 Москва
71
Евгений Пшенников 20 U-639 Москва
72
Максим Балалаев 20 U-699 Черноземья
73
Дмитрий Медведев 20 U-741 Москва